Register and Sign Up Today and its free to get connected with YoYoAsk.com.
Pulpit rock

Welcome to YoYoAsk .com - It's Indian Question Answers Portal, where you can ask questions and receive answers from experts of this website and other members of the community & portal. Register and Sign Up Today to get connected with YoYoAsk.com.Its free and always will be.
If you have a question about Education, Science, Technology, Coding, Programming and all your daily life issues, please ask in English. We would feel happy to help you with latest answers!!!!

Advertise Here

Ask Questions and Give Answers

What is next IGNOU convocation date or 27th Convocation?

0 like 0 dislike
2,638 views

What is next IGNOU convocation date or 27th Convocation?

 

Hi i am IGNOU student MCA final year want to know the 27th convocation dated when is going to be held??? When in IGNOU given degree after completion of programmes and course??

 

 

 

 

Searches related to IGNOU convocation date Convocation?
ignou convocation 2013-2014 date
ignou 27th convocation 2012 date
ignou 27nd convocation date
ignou convocation date for 2013
IGNOU convocation to be held date 2013-2014
 
asked Oct 11, 2013 in FEG-02 Foundation course in English -2 by Rajesh Shah (1,300 points)  
edited Oct 11, 2013 by Rajesh Shah
    
Sponosred Links:



2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer
answered Nov 21, 2013 by admin (10,410 points)  
0 like 0 dislike

IGNOU 27th Convocation expected date will be 12th April 2014

answered Oct 11, 2013 by Rajesh Shah (1,300 points)  
...